<object classid="clsid:D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000" codebase="http://download.macromedia.com/pub/shockwave/cabs/flash/swflash.cab#version=6,0,40,0" width="448" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.sun7news.com/flash.php?videoCode=743Jgd26Ht383efq91us" /><param name="quality" value="high" /><param name="flashvars" value="videoCode=743Jgd26Ht383efq91us" /><param name="BGCOLOR" value="#000000" /><param name="allowScriptAccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.sun7news.com/flash.php?videoCode=743Jgd26Ht383efq91us" quality="high" width="448" height="355" align="" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" flashvars="videoCode=743Jgd26Ht383efq91us" pluginspage="http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer" bgcolor="#000000" allowScriptAccess="always"></embed></object>


cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

Well, i was ,looking forward to some of these movies for a LONG time. They are, Madagasca2, Wild child, berverly hills chihuahua, Bolt, Four christmas... Today, me and my family watched two movies,  bolt and four christmas. we enjoyed bolt. really. it's a recommendation to everyone! it's a must watch! haha. during the movie, my contact lens was dry and it kinda drop out. i was so worried it might dry up as i did not bring any contact lens solution out. luckily, the show was coming to an end, and we hurried to the shop and get the solution so that i could wash the lens and put it back in. at night, we watched four christmas. well, i wouldnt recommend as i dont really like it. it's kinda boring and not very advisable for young kids as it contains lots of rough words, and actions. the story was kinda dry as not much happenings, it's just a christmas spent in four families.Bolt contains more actions, happenings, and it's a more comedy movie. Tomorrow, I'm gonna be out all day! i will enjoy it so much definitely! yeppie!

 


cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

We took her back on the 30th nov 08.

1st day- She was still coughing...=( we brought her to the hospital. took xray, and found out she has lungs infection...

2nd day- fed medicine, not much better.

3rd day- fed medicine, still not much better. same goes for 4th day.

5th day- somehow it got worse. i couldn't sleep at all, she kept coughing.

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

Why cant i have what i want?

I don't blame anyone for my fate or anything...

but i always wanted a dog.

you held me up and drop me down...

I am so disappointed...

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

Today's my 16th Birthday, last few days had been having chalet party with my friends and really had lots of fun! There were so many people present that day, and there was also great presents!I really thank them for all the fun man! HAHA Happy Birthday to myself once again! YEH~Thanks to all those people that were present at the chalet! Cheers!! May god bless and protect each and everyone of you and hope that everyone will be happy every hour, everyday!


cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

My blogger blog is created! please visit there as well!

there will be Daily photo on the everyday post, and pls comment on how's my photo...yea??

http://agirlwholives.blogspot.com/


cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

糟糕。昨天开始就有点小感冒, 本来以为没事的,谁知道,今天一起来。。。就没声音,而且喉咙痛得要命!我要怎么唱歌啊!

Oh  my gosh. last few days i was having flu, cough and headache. i thought it was ok, but then, today when i woke up, i had sore throat and practically no voice! How am i gonna sing like this?!



cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

I wanna go out! - only after exams.

I wanna play music! - only after exams.

I wanna Compose! - only after exams.

I wanna watch Youtube! - only after your exams.

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

  • Sep 16 Tue 2008 18:27
  • Evan

 

在新加坡期待了好久,终究还是没来举办签名会。

好希望Evan Yo回来宣传他的专辑 :我回来了。

好想他哦。

 

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 


今天一起来就肚子痛。
我一起来就会头晕。
真难受!!

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Sep 11 Thu 2008 11:01
  • Conrad

今天我忽然很想恋我狗狗:conrad

想到跟它相处的画面,想到它舔我的画面,想到我被骂时,它安慰我的画面。
眼泪不知不觉流了下来。
我讨厌父母的自私,讨厌他们只为了自己着想。

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 


 


 

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 


我是芳文 身份是Evan的超级粉丝!


1。最近最想跟谁说Stay with me?

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

Do you know that whatever you do makes me feel angry?


Do you know why?


You're always doing something you think is right, you dont care if people agrees with you.

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

today, i realize how near is my N's.


I decided to get down to study, it should be a good thing i think.


But i just couldn't get someone to accompany me to go to the library with me during the weekends.

cc16 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

1 234
找更多相關文章與討論